Most Carbonia Cup

Trénink 9.8.

Rnk Num Driver Car Team Time 2nd time 3rd time Gap Lap Speed
A4                    
1 336 Petrů Michal BMW Lukamotorsport 1:47.52 1:48.62 1:48.72   8 141,26
2 444 Kratina Petr BMW M3 HP Motorsport 1:48.92     +1.40 2 139,44
3 119 Alson Jeff Porsche Carrera 911 Kumiega Racing 2:11.48 2:11.50 2:11.69 +23.96 7 115,51
A5                    
1 149 Kodídek Milan Porsche GT3 Super Car Service 1:50.00 1:50.89 1:51.87   7 138,07
A6                    
1 766 Šedivec Stanislav Corvette Shadows Team 1:48.55 1:48.55 1:52.21   7 139,92
2 112 Medřický Jan Mustang BH 90210 1:50.16     +1.61 2 137,87
A7                    
1 466 Gallo Miroslav Škoda Octavia G-Performance 1:54.35 1:54.40 1:54.60   8 132,82
2 287 Horák Tomáš Honda Civic k20r.sk 1:54.47 1:54.48 1:55.41 +0.12 8 132,68
3 283 Šesták Bohouš Peugeot 306 BRT 2:01.04 2:02.79 2:08.79 +6.69 6 125,48
4 117 Zeuner Chris Ginetta G40 Kumiega Racing 2:10.73 2:11.59 2:11.67 +16.38 7 116,18
A8                    
1 394 Suchomel Petr Megane Trophy SPINE CZ 1:45.83 1:46.72 1:46.82   9 143,51
2 582 Smejkal Vít Octavia KTCR Autoexpres Litvínov 1:46.80 1:49.27 1:49.29 +0.97 6 142,21
3 337 Jech Dominik BMW Z3M Born for Roads 1:59.91 2:01.90 2:04.82 +14.08 5 126,66
4 393 Štumpf Vítězslav Lotus Elise SPINE CZ 2:00.51 2:03.85 2:05.54 +14.68 6 126,03
5 392 Krejsa Petr Lotus Elise SPINE CZ 2:14.58     +28.75 5 112,85
A9                    
1 123 Palmi David Ferrari F430 GT AR Cars Racing 1:41.92 1:46.29     3 149,02
2 939 Urban Lukáš Lukáš Ultima GTR SPINE CZ 1:47.03 1:47.37 1:50.65 +5.11 7 141,90
3 167 Novák Petr Porsche GT3 Lukamotorsport 1:50.86 1:51.54 1:53.69 +8.94 7 137,00

Kvalifikace 10.8.

Rnk Num Driver Car Team Time 2nd time 3rd time Gap Lap Speed
1 123 Palmi David Ferrari F430 GT AR Cars Racing 1:44.33       3 145,58
2 336 Petrů Michal BMW Lukamotorsport 1:44.52     +0.19 3 145,31
3 939 Urban Lukáš Lukáš Ultima GTR SPINE CZ 1:44.52 1:47.11 1:53.26 +0.19 5 145,31
4 394 Suchomel Petr Megane Trophy SPINE CZ 1:45.09 1:46.12 1:46.36 +0.76 7 144,52
5 444 Kratina Petr BMW M3 HP Motosport 1:45.55 1:45.95 1:48.34 +1.22 6 143,89
6 766 Šedivec Stanislav Corvette Shadows Team 1:46.16 1:47.87 1:51.26 +1.83 6 143,07
7 582 Smejkal Vít Octavia KTCR Autoexpres Litvínov 1:46.33 1:46.61 1:47.57 +2.00 5 142,84
8 392 Krejsa Petr Lotus Elise SPINE CZ 1:47.93 1:48.72 1:50.33 +3.60 7 140,72
9 858 Starosta jan Mustang ME MustangEvolution 1:48.54 1:49.56 1:50.17 +4.21 7 139,93
10 112 Medřický Jan Mustang BH 90210 1:49.99 1:51.64 1:51.81 +5.66 5 138,08
11 149 Kodídek Milan Porsche GT3 Super Car Service 1:50.04 1:50.09   +5.71 6 138,02
12 167 Novák Petr Porsche GT3 Lukamotorsport 1:51.25 1:51.30 1:51.64 +6.92 7 136,52
13 287 Horák Tomáš Honda Civic k20r.sk 1:53.57 1:54.06 1:54.95 +9.24 7 133,73
14 393 Štumpf Vítězslav Lotus Elise SPINE CZ 1:54.44 1:54.74 1:55.26 +10.11 6 132,71
15 466 Gallo Miroslav Škoda Octavia G-Performance 1:56.62 1:56.78 2:00.74 +12.29 6 130,23
16 337 Jech Dominik BMW Z3M Born for Roads 1:58.62 1:59.14 2:02.70 +14.29 6 128,04
17 117 Zeuner Chris Ginetta G40 Kumiega Racing 2:08.90 2:11.07 2:12.68 +24.57 6 117,83
18 119 Alson Jeff Porsche Carrera 911 Kumiega Racing 2:09.41 2:09.53 2:11.42 +25.08 6 117,36

Závod 10.8.

Rnk Num Driver Car Team Laps Time Gap Average B.Lap Speed
A4                    
1 336 Petrů Michal BMW Lukamotorsport 9 18:26.77   123,5 2:00.19 126,36
2 119 Alson Jeff Porsche Carrera 911 Kumiega Racing 8 19:37.62 + 1 lap 103,18 2:24.44 105,15
3 444 Kratina Petr BMW M3 HP Motosport 3 6:17.99 + 6 laps 120,54 2:03.86 122,62
Best lap: 336 Petrů Michal - 2:00.19              
A5                    
1 149 Kodídek Milan Porsche GT3 Super Car Service 8 17:51.11   113,44 2:09.77 117,04
Best lap: 149 Kodídek Milan - 2:09.77             
DNSs                    
  858 Starosta jan Mustang ME MustangEvolution            
A6                    
1 766 Šedivec Stanislav Corvette Shadows Team 8 18:20.20 110,44 2:11.14 115,81  
Best lap: 766 Šedivec Stanislav - 2:11.14             
DNSs                    
  112 Medřický Jan Mustang BH 90210            
A7                    
1 287 Horák Tomáš Honda Civic k20r.sk 8 18:18.99   110,56 2:11.53 115,47
2 466 Gallo Miroslav Škoda Octavia G-Performance 8 19:05.07 +46.08 106,11 2:19.60 108,79
3 117 Zeuner Chris Ginetta G40 Kumiega Racing 8 19:13.79 +54.80 105,31 2:21.02 107,7
Best lap: 287 Horák Tomáš - 2:11.53             
A8                    
1 392 Krejsa Petr Lotus Elise SPINE CZ 9 17:35.47   129,51 1:54.58 132,55
2 394 Suchomel Petr Megane Trophy SPINE CZ 9 18:25.15 +49.68 123,68 2:00.41 126,13
3 582 Smejkal Vít Octavia KTCR Autoexpres Litvínov 9 19:38.52 +2:03.05 115,98 2:06.75 119,82
4 337 Jech Dominik BMW Z3M Born for Roads 8 19:02.70 + 1 lap 106,33 2:18.84 109,39
5 393 Štumpf Vítězslav Lotus Elise SPINE CZ 8 19:47.37 + 1 lap 102,33 2:24.18 105,34
Best lap: 392 Krejsa Petr - 1:54.58             
A9                    
1 939 Urban Lukáš Lukáš Ultima GTR SPINE CZ 9 17:32.56   129,86 1:54.59 132,54
2 167 Novák Petr Porsche GT3 Lukamotorsport 8 18:17.73 + 1 lap 110,68 2:13.98 113,36
Best lap: 939 Urban Lukáš Lukáš - 1:54.59             
DNSs                    
  123 Palmi David Ferrari F430 GT AR Cars Racing