Brno 18.-19.5.

Pos. Nr. Driver Team Car Time Gap Laps
1 21 Alexander TALKANITSA (AUT) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 2:02.005   5
2 39 Patrik TKAC (SVK) DINO and CO RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 2:02.584 +0.579 6
3 44 Lubomir JAKUBIK (SVK) RPD RACING Ferrari 458 2:02.674 +0.669 6
4 45 Johan KRISTOFFERSSON (SWE) AUDI MTM Audi R8 2:02.733 +0.728 6
5 38 Andrii KRUGLYK (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 2:02.957 +0.952 7
6 46 Dennis WASZEK (CZE) AR CARS RACING Ferrari 458 2:03.199 1.194 6
7 32 Roberto DEL CASTELLO (ITA) RC MOTORSPORT Corvette Z06R 2:03.231 1.226 7
8 33 Glauco SOLIERI (ITA) AUTORLANDO Porsche 911 2:03.323 1.318 5
9 31 Fernando CROCE (BRA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 2:03.555 1.550 6
10 36 Ramindra TANAKORN (THA) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 2:04.321 2.316 6
11 30 Mario CORDONI (ITA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 2:04.544 2.539 7
12 43 Max PIGOLI (ITA) SWISS TEAM Maserati GT3 2:04.680 2.675 6
13 41 Diego ROMANINI (ITA) EASY RACE Ferrari 458 2:04.752 2.747 7
14 96 Attila BARTA (HUN) RACING TREVOR BMW Alpina B6 2:06.124 4.119 6
15 37 Ruslan TSYPLAKOV (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 2:06.483 4.478 7
16 51 Steven GOLDSTEIN (COL) HEAVEN MOTORSPORT Porsche 997 2:09.380 7.375 6
17 52 Adrien DE LENEER (BEL) AF CORSE Maserati Trofeo 2:12.662 10.657 6
Pos. Nr. Driver Team Car Time Gap Laps
1 21 Alexander TALKANITSA (AUT) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 2:02.131   6
2 32 Roberto DEL CASTELLO (ITA) RC MOTORSPORT Corvette Z06R 2:02.162 +0.031 7
3 38 Andrii KRUGLYK (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 2:02.517 +0.386 7
4 36 Ramindra TANAKORN (THA) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 2:03.273 1.142 6
5 43 Max PIGOLI (ITA) SWISS TEAM Maserati GT3 2:03.573 1.442 5
6 33 Glauco SOLIERI (ITA) AUTORLANDO Porsche 911 2:04.005 1.874 5
7 46 Dennis WASZEK (CZE) AR CARS RACING Ferrari 458 2:04.389 2.258 4
8 45 Johan KRISTOFFERSSON (SWE) AUDI MTM Audi R8 2:04.808 2.677 7
9 30 Mario CORDONI (ITA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 2:04.931 2.800 7
10 31 Fernando CROCE (BRA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 2:05.264 3.133 7
11 37 Ruslan TSYPLAKOV (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 2:05.537 3.406 6
12 41 Diego ROMANINI (ITA) EASY RACE Ferrari 458 2:05.555 3.424 6
13 44 Lubomir JAKUBIK (SVK) RPD RACING Ferrari 458 2:06.626 4.495 4
14 39 Patrik TKAC (SVK) DINO and CO RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 2:07.400 5.269 7
15 96 Attila BARTA (HUN) RACING TREVOR BMW Alpina B6 2:08.271 6.140 7
16 51 Steven GOLDSTEIN (COL) HEAVEN MOTORSPORT Porsche 997 2:12.399 10.268 5
17 52 Adrien DE LENEER (BEL) AF CORSE Maserati Trofeo 2:17.570 15.439 6
Pos. Nr. Driver Team Car Time Gap Laps
1 38 Andrii KRUGLYK (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 1:02:07.984   29
2 21 Alexander TALKANITSA (AUT) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 1:02:11.381 3.397 29
3 46 Dennis WASZEK (CZE) AR CARS RACING Ferrari 458 1:02:14.576 6.592 29
4 32 Roberto DEL CASTELLO (ITA) RC MOTORSPORT Corvette Z06R 1:02:35.945 27.961 29
5 44 Lubomir JAKUBÍK (SVK) RPD RACING Ferrari 458 1:02:42.345 34.361 29
6 30 Mario CORDONI (ITA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 1:02:43.743 35.759 29
7 33 Glauco SOLIERI (ITA) AUTORLANDO Porsche 911 1:02:46.221 38.237 29
8 31 Fernando CROCE (BRA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 1:02:46.548 38.564 29
9 36 Ramindra TANAKORN (THA) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 1:02:51.321 43.337 29
10 43 Massimo PIGOLI (ITA) SWISS TEAM Maserati GT3 1:02:58.139 50.155 29
11 41 Diego ROMANINI (ITA) EASY RACE Ferrari 458 1:03:27.101 +1:19.117 29
12 37 Ruslan TSYPLAKOV (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 1:02:08.640 1 Lap 28
13 45 Johan KRISTOFFERSSON (SWE) AUDI MTM Audi R8 1:02:20.870 1 Lap 28
14 96 Attila BARTA (HUN) RACING TREVOR BMW Alpina B6 1:02:48.673 1 Lap 28
15 51 Steven GOLDSTEIN (COL) HEAVEN MOTORSPORT Porsche 997 1:03:53.294 1 Lap 28
16 52 Adrien DE LENEER (BEL) AF CORSE Maserati Trofeo 1:02:53.579 2 Laps 27
17 39 Patrik TKAC (SVK) DINO and CO RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 45:55.983 8 Laps 21
Pos. Nr. Driver Team Car Time Gap Laps
1 33 Glauco SOLIERI (ITA) AUTORLANDO Porsche 911 1:00:10.142   28
2 21 Alexander TALKANITSA (AUT) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 1:00:10.168 +0.026 28
3 38 Andrii KRUGLYK (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 1:00:13.399 3.257 28
4 44 Lubomir JAKUBÍK (SVK) RPD RACING Ferrari 458 1:00:29.187 19.045 28
5 46 Dennis WASZEK (CZE) AR CARS RACING Ferrari 458 1:00:42.998 32.856 28
6 36 Ramindra TANAKORN (THA) AF CORSE Ferrari 458 1:00:43.997 33.855 28
7 45 Johan KRISTOFFERSSON (SWE) AUDI MTM Audi R8 1:00:44.487 34.345 28
8 30 Mario CORDONI (ITA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 1:00:45.465 35.323 28
9 39 Patrik TKAC (SVK) DINO and CO RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 1:00:45.810 35.668 28
10 32 Roberto DEL CASTELLO (ITA) RC MOTORSPORT Corvette Z06R 1:00:48.375 38.233 28
11 37 Ruslan TSYPLAKOV (UKR) TEAM UKRAINE Ferrari 458 1:01:12.373 +1:02.231 28
12 43 Massimo PIGOLI (ITA) SWISS TEAM Maserati GT3 1:01:12.818 +1:02.676 28
13 41 Diego ROMANINI (ITA) EASY RACE Ferrari 458 1:01:23.471 +1:13.329 28
14 51 Steven GOLDSTEIN (COL) HEAVEN MOTORSPORT Porsche 997 1:00:30.916 2 Laps 26
15 52 Adrien DE LENEER (BEL) AF CORSE Maserati Trofeo 1:00:58.623 2 Laps 26
  96 Attila BARTA (HUN) RACING TREVOR BMW Alpina B6     0
  31 Fernando CROCE (BRA) OMBRA RACING TEAM Ferrari 458 1:00:45.707   28